NAME

GENDER

COUNTRY

AGE

TEAM

Antoniazzi, Gilberto

Male

Brazil

50

 

Antoniazzi, Sibila

Female

Argentina

51

 

Asaro, Aaron

Male

Italy

33

 

Bartaby, Brian

Male

UK

52

Team Walking with the Wounded

Beckmann, Tia

Female

South Africa

32

 

Benson, Hal

Male

Australia

43

 

Besson, Guillaume

Male

France

33

 

Besson, Pierre-Louis

Male

France

63

 

Bille, Jon

Male

Denmark

47

 

Blanchard, Eric

Male

France

49

 

Blanchett, Sara

Female

Canada

40

 

Bocquet, Peter

Male

Australia

49

 

Booth, Amanda

Female

UK

51

 

Boure, Ludovic

Male

Canada

51

 

Bryant, Paul

Male

USA

46

 

Bull, Bradley

Male

Australia

48

 

Charton, Dominique

Male

France

54

 

Clavery, Erik

Male

France

37

Team Sitram

Clement, Francois-Regis

Male

France

48

Team Sitram

Cochereau, Olivier

Male

France

46

Team Sitram

Comalada, Antoine

Male

France

59

 

Cox, Mark

Male

UK

53

 

Creedon, James

Male

USA

40

 

Cresswell, Robin

Male

Germany

38

 

Cromie,Peter

Male

Northern Ireland

44

 

Crossland, Tom

Male

UK

36

 

Cunningham, Caroline

Female

UK

45

 

Dalton, Ian

Male

UK

56

 

Davids, Mark

Male

UK

45

 

Debaupte, Yannick

Male

France

44

 

Del Valle, Fernando

Male

USA

55

 

Diemont, Dirk

Male

South Africa

50

 

Drake, Steve

Male

UK

44

 

Elson, James

Male

UK

35

 

Evans, Matthew

Male

UK

44

 

Farmer, Anna

Female

Australia

37

 

Ferrari, Claudia

Female

Scotland

41

 

Fleischman, Keith

Male

USA

59

 

Fonseca, Steven

Male

USA

45

 

Forzy, Aimery

Male

France

57

Team Sitram

Friberg, Kimberley

Female

USA

34

 

Fumich, Frank

Male

USA

49

 

Garrett Keir

Female

New Zealand

51

 

Garrigue, Yves

Male

France

65

 

Gikas, Kent

Male

USA

64

 

Ginn, Terry

Male

USA

48

 

Gligor, Andrei

Male

Romania

40

 

Haddy, Jason Alan

Male

USA

40

 

Harrison, Robert

Male

UK

36

 

Heilbock, Juergen

Male

Germany

52

 

Henderson, Brian

Male

Canada

60

 

Hetier, Jean-Raphael

Male

France

54

Team Sitram

Hogan, Kelsey

Female

Canada

22

 

Hughes, Richard

Male

UK

51

 

Hull, Bronwyn

Female

Australia

50

 

Hull, Michael

Male

Australia

50

 

Ippolito, Joseph

Male

USA

49

Team Jar of Hope

Johnson, Neale

Male

UK

47

 

Kaplan-Moss, Jacob

Male

USA

36

 

Kirby, Anne

Female

USA

32

 

Klein, Laurence

Female

France

48

Team Sitram

Kuehnemund, Wolfram

Male

Germany

63

 

L'Heureux, Alison

Female

USA

30

 

Labbe, Richard

Male

France

54

 

Le Soz, Antoine

Male

France

33

 

Leader, Thomas

Male

Ireland

53

 

Lennon, Robin

Female

Australia

52

 

Lewis, Yori

Male

Wales

47

 

Lister, Adam

Male

UK

36

 

Lister, Tim

Male

UK

38

 

Mann, Claire

Female

UK

 

Team Walking with the Wounded

Marien, Alexandre

Male

Canada

42

 

Masson, Robert

Male

UK

46

 

Maylin, Denise

Female

New Zealand

57

 

Maylin, Russell

Male

New Zealand

54

 

McCarthy, Chris

Male

UK

31

 

McCarthy, William

Male

USA

57

Team Jar of Hope

McConaghy, Heather

Female

USA

44

 

McIvor, Jenny

Female

UK

35

 

Mckinley, Matthew

Male

USA

51

 

McNab, Malcolm

Male

UK

38

 

Meadows, Samuel

Male

UK

44

 

Menkel, Frank

Male

USA

56

 

Milligan, Robert "John"

Male

Brazil

46

 

Miscodan, Elena

Female

Romania

39

 

Monette, Grant

Male

Canada

61

 

Nishioka, Naosuke

Male

Japan

30

 

Oliver, Aaron

Male

UK

38

 

Palacios, Edgar

Male

Colombia

44

 

Propes, Benjamin

Male

USA

31

Team Walking with the Wounded

Rawson, Alexandra

Female

UK

29

 

Rawson, Georgina

Female

UK

23

 

Rawson, Gregory

Male

UK

27

 

Rawson, Mark

Male

UK

56

 

Raynor, Paul

Male

Australia

46

 

Reed, Pam

Female

USA

56

 

Regnaut, Jean Pierre

Male

France

65

 

Revell, Richard

Male

UK

52

 

Reyes, Jose

Male

USA

31

 

Rigney, Aideen

Female

Ireland

35

 

Rogers, Carl

Male

New Zealand

52

 

Roll, Jorge

Male

Chile

58

Team Sitram

Rowe, Katrina

Female

UK

38

 

Salamone, Andy

Male

USA

40

Team Jar of Hope

Sampson, Andy

Male

UK

42

 

Sanderson, Kate

Female

Australia

42

 

Santini, Christophe

Male

France

46

 

Sants, Hector

Male

UK

28

 

Saracco, Frank

Male

USA

38

 

Sebba, Adam

Male

UK

39

Team Walking with the Wounded

Shadlock, Kimberly

Female

Canada

33

 

Shivpuri, Shalen

Male

India

49

 

Soares, Carlos

Male

Portugal

49

Team Sitram

Stewart, Derek

Male

UK

55

 

Stoecklin, Markus

Male

Switzerland

57

 

Tamaoki, Tomoko

Female

Canada

55

 

Terblanche, Erica

Female

South Africa

46

 

Thompson, Mark

Male

UK

51

 

Timpson, Tara

Female

USA

40

 

Trudel, Marie-Eve

Female

Canada

40

Team Sitram

Untereiner, Laurent

Male

France

53

 

Uranaka, Hironori

Male

Japan

34

 

Venkatesh, Sridhar

Male

USA

45

 

Vilaseca, Axel

Male

France

54

 

Walker, Julia

Female

UK

44

 

Ward, Anthony

Male

UK

42

 

Wright, Albert

Male

UK

30

 

Wright, James

Male

USA

76

 

Wright, Laurel

Female

USA

63